3. items
  5. country

Bolivia Bolivia

On this page you will find the artworks of all artists of Bolivian nationality.

Buy Graciela Rodo Boulanger - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Graciela Rodo Boulanger (1935) Bolivian French Swiss Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions85.5 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions86.5 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid