Henk17
  3. Seller
  5. Henk17

Henk17

Member since 2020 / Etten Leur, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 22 sold items

Buy Bob Lokhorst - Etables? Bid from 100!
Bob Lokhorst (1900-1972) Dutch Stables
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions22 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Gea Karhof - “Song Of The Universe”, nu expositie Museum Edam.? Bid from 70!
Gea Karhof (1945) Dutch “Song Of The Universe”
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions68 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Jean-Pierre Bertaux-Marais - “Terras”? Bid from 75!
Jean-Pierre Bertaux-Marais (1936) French “Lands”
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions87 x 67 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid