KlippoKunst
  3. Seller
  5. KlippoKunst

KlippoKunst

Member since 2022 / Diemen, The Netherlands

28 items in auction / 95 sold items

Buy Armando - Kleurengiclée DIE HAND I --- HANDGESIGNEERD - SLECHTS 30 EXEMPLAREN!? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Color giclée GESTALT IV --- HAND SIGNED - ONLY 30 COPIES!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Zwart/wit giclée ES REGNET --- HANDGESIGNEERD - SLECHTS 25 EXEMPLAREN!? Bid from 169!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Vrielink - Kleurenzeefdruk JEANNE II --- HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 59!
Nico Vrielink (1958) Dutch Color screen print ON THE WAY TO THE TEMPLE --- HAND SIGNED
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk GOOFBALLS Handgesigneerd? Bid from 345!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen printing LAUNDWOMAN
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions85 x 120 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€345
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Giclée KORPERLICH II Handgesigneerd? Bid from 169!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions63 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Vrielink - Kleurenzeefdruk OP WEG NAAR DE TEMPEL --- HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 59!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Nico Vrielink - Kleurenzeefdruk Jeanne HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 59!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Vincent Haddelsey - Kleurenlitho THE WORKHORSE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 69!
Vincent Haddelsey (1925-2010) English Color lithograph SADDLE UP Hand signed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Vincent Haddelsey - Kleurenlitho CANADIAN COWBOYS Handgesigneerd? Bid from 69!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Vincent Haddelsey - Kleurenlitho THE CLIMB Handgesigneerd? Bid from 69!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Vincent Haddelsey - Kleurenlitho MAN & HORSE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 69!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Vincent Haddelsey - Kleurenlitho THE PARADE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 69!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions38 x 54 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Schäfer - Kleurenzeefdruk VROUW IN GEEL Handgesigneerd? Bid from 110!
Jacqueline Schäfer (1961) Dutch Color screen print WOMAN IN YELLOW Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions80 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Jacqueline Schäfer - Kleurenzeefdruk VROUW IN BLAUW Handgesigneerd? Bid from 110!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions80 x 63 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk 5 GRAM Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Black/white screen print NIGHTRIDE Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions100 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Protest poster ART SUCKS Collectorsitem!? Bid from 59!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Protest poster ART SUCKS Collectorsitem!
TechniqueOther
Dimensions84 x 59 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Wouter Stips - Kleurenzeefdruk LOVE MY CAT --- HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 110!
Wouter Stips (1944) Dutch Color screen print DADDY CAT DOG --- HAND SIGNED
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Kleurenlitho IMAGE DU PARADIS uit 1998? Bid from 59!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Color lithograph IMAGE DU PARADIS from 1998
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions76 x 50 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk WASVROUW? Bid from 75!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions24 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk BASEBALL? Bid from 75!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print BASEBALL
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions30 x 24 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Wouter Stips - Kleurenzeefdruk DADDY CAT DOG --- HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 110!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 x 48 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€110
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclée GESTALT IV --- HANDGESIGNEERD - SLECHTS 25 EXEMPLAREN!? Bid from 169!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German Black/white giclée ES REGNET --- HAND SIGNED - ONLY 25 COPIES!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 37 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk NIGHTRIDE Handgesigneerd? Bid from 225!
Herman Brood (1946-2001) Dutch Color screen print NIGHTRIDE Hand signed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€225
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - Kleurengiclée GESTALT VI --- HANDGESIGNEERD --- SLECHTS 25 EXEMPLAREN!? Bid from 169!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions63 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€169
Bid Bid
Buy Karel Appel - Kleurenlitho HAPPY CAT? Bid from 125!
Karel Appel (1921-2006) Dutch Color lithograph HAPPY CAT
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions64 x 82 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Wouter Stips - Kleurenzeefdruk EN IK VAN JOU POES --- HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 125!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions67 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Wouter Stips - Kleurenzeefdruk FLY DADDY FLY --- HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 125!
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions40 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid