Kunst345
  3. Seller
  5. Kunst345

Kunst345

Member since 2022 / Nijmegen, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 5 sold items

Buy Theo van Hoytema - December? Bid from 35!
Theo van Hoytema (1863-1917) Dutch December
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions40 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Hein van Rooy - Kunguera? Bid from 75!
Jan Hein van Rooy (1940) Dutch To harvest
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions37 x 46.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Dick Tasma - Ritevaart? Bid from 50!
Dick Tasma (1951-2013) Dutch Ritevaart
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions53.5 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Wim van der Meij - winter? Bid from 35!
Wim van der Meij (1949) Dutch winter
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30 x 24 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Henk Hage - Dante : Nel mezzo del cammin? Bid from 125!
Henk Hage (1950-2022) Dutch Dante: In the middle of the journey
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions38 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Hein van Rooy - Almeria onnavolgbare kustlijn? Bid from 50!
Jan Hein van Rooy (1940) Dutch Almeria's inimitable coastline
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions22 x 27.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid