barb52
  3. Seller
  5. barb52

barb52

Member since 2012 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

/ 68 sold items

Buy Joan Miro - Fundació Joan Miró, 1975 - original Lithografie - oplage 2000? Bid from 89!
Joan Miro (1893-1983) Spanish Fundació Joan Miró, 1975 - original Lithograph - edition 2000
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions70 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Max Bill - Max Bill - Geometrie in Kleur - Kleurenzeefdruk uit 1972? Bid from 55!
Max Bill (1908-1994) Swiss Max Bill - Geometry in Color - Color screen print from 1972
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions85 x 70 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Bruno Bruni - "The last coffee " - kleurengiclee - handgesigneerd? Bid from 59!
Bruno Bruni (1935) Italian " Amarillis " - color giclee - hand signed
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions61 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Bruno Bruni - My Dog - Meneloa - Giclèe 2017 - handgesigneerd? Bid from 59!
TechniqueGiclée
Dimensions56.7 x 50.3 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€59
Bid Bid
Buy Pidder Auberger - Komposition - Werknummer 105 - Farbhochdruck 1990 - Signiert? Bid from 89!
Pidder Auberger (1946-2012) German Composition - work number 105 - color relief print 1990 - signed
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions50 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions50 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€89
Bid Bid
Buy Christo - Project : 1984 - 1991 - Location : USA "The Yellow Umbrellas "? Bid from 50!
Christo (1935-2020) Bulgarian American Project : 1984 - 1991 Location : USA "The Yellow Umbrellas "
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions49 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Christo - Project : 1984 - 1991 - Location : Ibaraki Japan "The Blue Umbrellas - Japan"? Bid from 50!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions49 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Antoni Tapies - Original affiche Roland Garros 2000 - Galerie Lelong , Paris? Bid from 50!
Antoni Tapies (1923-2012) Spanish Original poster Roland Garros 2000 - Galerie Lelong, Paris
TechniqueOffset
Dimensions75 x 57 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Enrico Baj - Der kleine General, -litho reliëfdruk - handgesigneerd? Bid from 69!
Enrico Baj (1924-2003) Italian Der kleine General, -litho relief print - hand signed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions42 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€69
Bid Bid
Buy Valerio Adami - Statuette - kleuren - lithografie 1982 -handgesigneerd en genummerd? Bid from 70!
Valerio Adami (1935) Italian Statuette - colors - lithography 1982 - hand signed and numbered
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions42 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid