daanj
  3. Seller
  5. daanj

daanj

Member since 2016 / Breda, The Netherlands

18 items in auction / 142 sold items

Buy Rins Heidema - Antilope - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 30!
Rins Heidema (1948) Dutch Antelope - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions38 x 27 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Volker Ritters - Beschadigde boerderij - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 25!
Volker Ritters (1942) German Damaged farm - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions19 x 25 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Jacques Mels - Landschap met boerderij in de avond - Aquarel, Ingelijst? Bid from 75!
Jacques Mels (1899-1974) Dutch Landscape with farm in the evening - Watercolour, Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions35 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Eric Visser - Abstracte compositie - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 55!
Eric Visser (1947) Dutch Abstract composition - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Charlotte le Fevre - Meisje - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 30!
Charlotte le Fevre (1954) Dutch Girl - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions42 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Ludwig Kühn - Landschap met molen - 1888 - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 45!
Ludwig Kühn (1859-1936) Landscape with windmill - 1888 - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions43 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€45
Bid Bid
Buy Johannes Frederik van Slogteren - Beek in landschap - Olieverf op doek, Ingelijst? Bid from 120!
Johannes Frederik van Slogteren (1904-1991) Dutch Stream in landscape - Oil on canvas, Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions71 x 91 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Ko Cossaar - Portret van zittende blonde dame - Aquarel, Ingelijst? Bid from 125!
Ko Cossaar (1874-1966) Dutch Portrait of a sitting blonde lady - Watercolour, Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions59 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€125
Bid Bid
Buy Cees Bolding - Cornelimunster te Eifel - Gemengde techniek, Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Cees Bolding (1897-1979) Dutch Cornelimunster in Eifel - Mixed media, Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions61 x 81 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Burgerhout - Donkere wolken kustgezicht - Gemengde techniek, Ingelijst? Bid from 120!
Jan Burgerhout (1919) Dutch Dark clouds coastal scene - Mixed media, Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions51 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Robert Van der Vinck - Cite Flamande - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 55!
Robert Van der Vinck (1914-1981) Belgian Cite Flamande - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Eerland - Driemaster op open water - Aquarel, Ingelijst? Bid from 120!
Willem Eerland (1950) Dutch Three-master on open water - Watercolour, Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions38 x 55 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Jurrien Moolhuizen - Spaans landschap - Olieverf op doek, Fraai ingelijst? Bid from 160!
Jan Jurrien Moolhuizen (1900-1982) Dutch Spanish landscape - Oil on canvas, Beautifully framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions79 x 92 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€160
Bid Bid
Buy Marc Ottee - Stilleven met witte en rode lelies - Olieverf op doek, Ingelijst? Bid from 120!
Marc Ottee (1898-1982) Dutch Still life with white and red lilies - Oil on canvas, Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions72 x 82 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€120
Bid Bid
Buy Pieter Arie Nijgh - Molen in Overijssel - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Pieter Arie Nijgh (1876-1959) Dutch Windmill in Overijssel - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions47 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Volker Ritters - Boerderij - Ets, Ingelijst? Bid from 25!
Volker Ritters (1942) German Farm - Etching, Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions18 x 23 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid