kunst_ikhebje
  3. Seller
  5. kunst_ikhebje

kunst_ikhebje

Member since 2013 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

34 items in auction / 577 sold items

Buy Nelli Verdonk - Bronzen beeld , Lopende beer – met certificaat – 1987 – oplage van 5? Bid from 400!
Nelli Verdonk (1934) Dutch Bronze statue, Walking bear – with certificate – 1987 – edition of 5
TechniqueBronze
Dimensions11 x 23 x 10 cm (h x w x d)
Weight2529 g
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Baas - Terra, 14 steendrukken in gesigneerde uitgave - 1986? Bid from 50!
Jan Baas (1960) Dutch Terra, 14 lithographs in signed edition - 1986
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions16 x 13 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt - Olieverf op jute , Landschap – Ingelijst, 72½ x 92½ cm - 1964? Bid from 70!
Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt (1896-1982) Dutch Oil on jute, Landscape – Framed, 72½ x 92½ cm - 1964
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions72.5 x 92.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt - Olieverf op board , Bloem- en fruitstilleven – 83 x 83 cm - 1967? Bid from 70!
Gerrit Hendrik Breetvelt (1896-1982) Dutch Oil on board, Flower and fruit still life – 83 x 83 cm - 1967
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions83 x 84 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Pepe Viteri - Ingelijst, Acrylverf op papier , ‘De Bus’ – 1993 – Lijst, 71½ x 91½ cm? Bid from 60!
Pepe Viteri (1954) Ecuadorean Framed, Acrylic on paper, 'The Bus' – 1993 – Frame, 71½ x 91½ cm
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions71.5 x 91.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Panaite Chifu - Ingelijst, Acrylverf op papier , La Souffrance (Het Lijden) - 1990? Bid from 100!
Panaite Chifu (1953) Romanian Framed, Acrylic on paper, La Souffrance (The Suffering) - 1990
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions104 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Leo de Jong - (1931-2019) , Gemengde techniek met ‘gedicht’ , Nothing – 40 x 60 cm - 1998? Bid from 60!
Leo de Jong (1931) Dutch (1931-2019) , Mixed media with 'poem' , Nothing – 40 x 60 cm - 1998
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions40 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Current bid
€60
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Hendrikus Roodenburg - Ingelijste kleurenets, Wassenaar - 1951 - Lijst, 61 x 73 cm? Bid from 80!
Hendrikus Roodenburg (1895-1987) Dutch Framed color etchings, Wassenaar - 1951 - Frame, 61 x 73 cm
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions61 x 73 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Pastel , ‘Dicht bij elkaar’ – 54 x 79 cm.? Bid from 100!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Pastel, 'Close together' – 54 x 79 cm.
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions54 x 79 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Hapshash and the Coloured Coat - Pink Floyd , CIA v UFO , Concertposter - 1967? Bid from 250!
Hapshash and the Coloured Coat (1960) Pink Floyd , CIA v UFO , Concertposter - 1967
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions76 x 51 cm (h x w)
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Roland Fernhout - Ingelijst, acryl op paneel , De Première – Lijst, 51 x 71 cm. – 1989? Bid from 50!
Roland Fernhout (1962) Dutch Framed, acrylic on panel, De Première – Frame, 51 x 71 cm. – 1989
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions51 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Miles Aldridge - Ingelijste en gesigneerde Polaroid-foto , Vrouw met pop? Bid from 600!
Miles Aldridge (1964) English Framed and signed Polaroid photo, Woman with doll
TechniquePolaroid
Dimensions21.5 x 24 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Miles Aldridge - Ingelijste en gesigneerde Polaroid-foto , Vrouw in witte jurk? Bid from 600!
Miles Aldridge (1964) English Framed and signed Polaroid photo, Woman in white dress
TechniquePolaroid
SignedHand signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€600
Bid Bid
Buy Henk Schiffmacher - Gesigneerde foto op dibond “Jane Fonda” + gesigneerd boek – 60 x 40 cm? Bid from 150!
Henk Schiffmacher (1952) Dutch Signed photo on dibond “Jane Fonda” + signed book – 60 x 40 cm
TechniqueC-Print
Dimensions60 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
FramedDibond
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy John van Hezik - Ingelijst, Olieverf op doek, Stilleven – 1957 - 78 x 102 cm? Bid from 80!
John van Hezik (1923) Dutch Framed, Oil on canvas, Still life – 1957 - 78 x 102 cm
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions78 x 102 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Bob van den Haspel - Ingelijst, acryl en zand op doek , met reliëf – Lijst, 60 x 50 cm. – 1994? Bid from 100!
Bob van den Haspel (1940) Dutch Framed, acrylic and sand on canvas, with relief - Frame, 60 x 50 cm. – 1994
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions60 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Jeroen ten Berge - (1939-2012) - Zeefdruk , Zonder titel - 1984? Bid from 35!
Jeroen ten Berge (1939) Dutch (1939-2012) - Screenprint, Untitled - 1984
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions49 x 34 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Feiko - Gemengde techniek op papier , Zonder titel – Ingelijst, 61 x 76 cm - 1986? Bid from 50!
Feiko (1933-2015) Dutch Mixed media on paper , Untitled - Framed, 61 x 76 cm - 1986
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions61 x 72 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Feiko - Ingelijst , Gemengde techniek , Pose – Lijst, 80 x 65 cm - 1985? Bid from 100!
Feiko (1933-2015) Dutch Framed, Mixed media, Pose – Frame, 80 x 65 cm - 1985
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions80 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Annetje van Verseveld - Ets , Groot gezin - 1968? Bid from 50!
Annetje van Verseveld (1941) Dutch Etching, Large family - 1968
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions54 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Abraham Krol - Ets , Zonder titel – Nr. 22 van 75 - 1950? Bid from 100!
Abraham Krol (1919-2005) French Polish Etching, Untitled – No. 22 of 75 - 1950
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Bessel Kok - Pastelkrijt , ‘Bloementuin’ – 1989? Bid from 70!
Bessel Kok (1927-1991) Dutch Pastel chalk, 'Flower garden' – 1989
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions75 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Bessel Kok - Collage & pastelkrijt , The Repairman + Boek ‘Bedrijf in beeld’ – 1986? Bid from 100!
Bessel Kok (1927-1991) Dutch Collage & pastels, The Repairman + Book 'Company in Focus' – 1986
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions50 x 65 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Bessel Kok - Ingelijst, Collage & pastelkrijt , De Storm – 1987? Bid from 100!
Bessel Kok (1927-1991) Dutch Framed, Collage & pastels, De Storm – 1987
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions73 x 82 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Bessel Kok - Ingelijst, Collage & acrylverf , Metamorphosis + Boek ‘Bedrijf in beeld’ – 1987? Bid from 100!
Bessel Kok (1927-1991) Dutch Framed, Collage & acrylic paint, Metamorphosis + Book 'Company in pictures' – 1987
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions83 x 107 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Leyenaar - (1923-2023) , Olieverf op doek , Zonder titel - 50 x 50 cm? Bid from 60!
Peter Leyenaar (1923) Dutch (1923-2023) , Oil on canvas , Untitled - 50 x 50 cm
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions50 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Leyenaar - (1923-2023) , Acrylverf op karton , Figuren? Bid from 50!
Peter Leyenaar (1923) Dutch (1923-2023), Acrylic on cardboard, Figures
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions43.5 x 33.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Peter Leyenaar - (1923-2023) , Olieverf op board, Aan het water - 1984? Bid from 50!
Peter Leyenaar (1923) Dutch (1923-2023), Oil on board, By the water - 1984
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions39 x 49 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Dirk Harting - Ingelijste pasteltekening , Op kantoor – 1954 - Lijst, 50 x 64 cm? Bid from 100!
Dirk Harting (1884-1970) Dutch Framed pastel drawing, At the office – 1954 - Frame, 50 x 64 cm
TechniquePastel/Crayon
Dimensions50 x 64 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Roberto Caradonna - Ingelijst keramisch tegeltableau , Raccontiamo La Verita ai nostri Figli – 1999? Bid from 60!
Roberto Caradonna (1953) Dutch Framed ceramic tile tableau, Raccontiamo La Verita ai nostri Figli – 1999
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions52.5 x 72.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Gerritse - Ingelijste gouache , Man op Schip – Lijst, 51 x 67 cm? Bid from 60!
Kees Gerritse (1940) Dutch Framed gouache, Man on Ship – Frame, 51 x 67 cm
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions51 x 67 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid