satchmo
  3. Seller
  5. satchmo

satchmo

Member since 2023 / Amersfoort, The Netherlands

5 items in auction / 11 sold items

Buy Leonard Johannes de Gijselaar - Bloemen stilleven? Bid from 749!
Leonard Johannes de Gijselaar (1827-1890) Dutch Bloemen stilleven
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions42 x 36 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€749
Bid Bid
Buy Jan de Vries - Hi #!? Bid from 595!
Jan de Vries (1960) Dutch Hi #!
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions70 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€595
Bid Bid
Buy Henri Victor Le Fauconnier - Stilleven met bloemen? Bid from 695!
Henri Victor Le Fauconnier (1881-1945) French Stilleven met bloemen
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions83 x 104 cm (h x w)
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€695
Bid Bid
Buy Rob Scholte - Golden Horizon 5? Bid from 75!
Rob Scholte (1958) Dutch Golden Horizon 5
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions100 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Vogels - Abstract mixed media? Bid from 65!
Hans Vogels (1955) Dutch Abstract mixed media
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions20 x 20 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedOn stretcher
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid