Type kunstwerk | Grafiek (handgesigneerd) |
Jaartal | 1970 |
Drager | Geschept Papier |
Stijl | Modern |
Onderwerp | Abstract |
Ingelijst | Ingelijst |
Afmetingen | 75 x 75 cm (h x b) |
Incl. lijst | 77 x 77 cm (h x b) |
Gesigneerd | Handgesigneerd |
Conditie | |
Conditie | Goed |
This serigraph is given the year (done in 1970) in a good condition. Photo’s might show a light reflection on the glass from a light source. Ps.: A small paper restoration is recently done by experts from riemkap.nl | |
Starttijd | 1-5-2022 om 8:20 |
Eindtijd | 15-5-2022 om 21:07 |
Objectlocatie | Haarlem, Nederland |