Jaartal | 2022 |
Drager | Canvas (Doek) |
Stijl | Impressionistisch |
Onderwerp | Figuren |
Ingelijst | Niet Ingelijst |
Afmetingen | 80 x 60 cm (h x b) |
Gesigneerd | Handgesigneerd |
Conditie | |||||||||||
Conditie | Nieuwstaat | ||||||||||
Under my Alias Franca I paint these colorfull sometimes melancholic paintings of men and women. I enjoyed painting something that was completely different from my other work so I decided to continue working on this serie under an alias. I have been painting under Franca since 2 years now, and will continue and developing this serie. | |||||||||||
Transport | |||||||||||
Afhalen | Het werk is af te halen op locatie. Als koper dient u zelf verpakkingsmateriaal mee te nemen. De locatie is: Puiflijk, Nederland | ||||||||||
Verzenden | Pakketpost | ||||||||||
Prijs | > 10KG of groter dan 1,00 x 0,50 meter
Starttijd | 7-5-2022 om 15:26 |
Eindtijd | 14-5-2022 om 21:24 |
Objectlocatie | Puiflijk, Nederland |