Type kunstwerk | Grafiek (handgesigneerd) |
Jaartal | 2016 |
Techniek | Monotype |
Ingelijst | Ingelijst |
Afmetingen | 9 x 14 cm (h x b) |
Incl. lijst | 18.5 x 57.5 cm (h x b) |
Gesigneerd | Handgesigneerd |
Oplage | Uniek |
“Untitled”. Faces. Monotype. 2016. Ink on Paper. Three artworks 9 cm x 14 cm in frame 18.5 cm x 57.5 cm. Signed and certificate of authenticity collection Peter-Kool-Art-Studio ©, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands
Asking Price €95,-
Welcome at
EXHIBITIONS / ART SALES
PRESENT:
* Galerie Silver Maple
at Monument Elbertsschool
Ongoing Solo, Atelier-Art Show
On exhibit 2014 - present
Monday 19.00 - 21.00 o’clock
And by appointment / WhatsApp
+31 (0) 629 175 373
Veemarkt 37 8011AJ
Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands RConditie | |||
Conditie | Nieuwstaat | ||
Frame used “Untitled”. Faces. Monotype. 2016. Ink on Paper. Three artworks 9 cm x 14 cm in frame 18.5 cm x 57.5 cm. Signed and certificate of authenticity collection Peter-Kool-Art-Studio ©, Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands Asking Price €95,- Welcome at EXHIBITIONS / ART SALES PRESENT: * Galerie Silver Maple at Monument Elbertsschool Ongoing Solo, Atelier-Art Show On exhibit 2014 - present Monday 19.00 - 21.00 o’clock And by appointment / WhatsApp +31 (0) 629 175 373 Veemarkt 37 8011AJ Zwolle, Overijssel, Netherlands | |||
Afhalen | Het werk is af te halen op locatie. Als koper dient u zelf verpakkingsmateriaal mee te nemen. De locatie is: Zwolle, Nederland | ||
Prijs | Tot 5 kg.
Starttijd | 31-3-2022 om 19:10 |
Eindtijd | 7-4-2022 om 22:57 |
Objectlocatie | Zwolle, Nederland |