Bergh
  3. Seller
  5. Bergh

Bergh

Member since 2014 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

4 items in auction / 63 sold items

Buy Wim de Haan - Abstracte compositie, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1956? Bid from 380!
Wim de Haan (1913-1967) Dutch Abstracte compositie, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1956
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions34 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€380
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - unieke vroege ets met afbeelding figuur? Bid from 400!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch unique early etching with figure image
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions23 x 30 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Marcel van Eeden - Houtskooltekening van een trambestuurder - in prijs verlaagd -? Bid from 500!
Marcel van Eeden (1965) Dutch Charcoal drawing of a tram driver - reduced price -
TechniqueCharcoal
Dimensions19 x 28 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€500
Bid Bid