3. Artists
  5. Mei 65

Mei 65

May 65

This group was founded in 1965, but did not last long.

Buy Arie Berkulin - Molen? Bid from 265!
Arie Berkulin (1939) Dutch Herald
TechniqueOther
Dimensions14 x 14 x 3 cm (h x w x d)
SignedHand signed
Starting bid
€265
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - Zonder titel? Bid from 49!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch Without title
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€49
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - z.t. | abstractie compositie (ingelijst)? Bid from 40!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch z.t. | abstractie compositie (ingelijst)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions61.3 x 71.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - z.t. | abstractie compositie? Bid from 40!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch z.t. | abstractie compositie
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - Litho: 'Invitation au Voyage' (1992)? Bid from 55!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch Litho: 'Invitation to Travel' (1992)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€55
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Kuijpers - onbekend? Bid from 40!
Theo Kuijpers (1939) Dutch unknown
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions56 x 77 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid