Jadabo2703
  3. Seller
  5. Jadabo2703

Jadabo2703

Member since 2024 / Den Haag , The Netherlands

2 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Gerard Verdijk - Olieverf op doek, Abstracte compositie - Ingelijst? Bid from 350!
Gerard Verdijk (1934-2005) Dutch Oil on canvas, Abstract composition - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions82 x 142 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard Verdijk - Donker abstract? Bid from 800!
Gerard Verdijk (1934-2005) Dutch Dark abstract
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions82 x 142 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€800
Bid Bid