aanvaarden
  3. Seller
  5. aanvaarden

aanvaarden

Member since 2023 / Meise, Belgium

2 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Don Ken - Happy Mickey on the Road? Bid from 575!
Don Ken (1956) Belgian Happy Mickey on the Road
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions80 x 98 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€575
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Zeldzame grafiek uit 1986 – EA - gesigneerd - ingelijst? Bid from 345!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Rare graph from 1986 – EA - signed - framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions63 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€345
Bid Bid