BasAndriesse
  3. Seller
  5. BasAndriesse

BasAndriesse

Member since 2022 / Leeuwarden, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Corneille - Femme et Poisson? Bid from 150!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Woman and Fish
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions60 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Corneille - Aida: Hommage a Verdi? Bid from 250!
Corneille (1922-2010) Dutch Belgian Aida: Homage to Verdi
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions84 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid
Buy Jerre Hakse - In de ruimte II? Bid from 1000!
Jerre Hakse (1937) Dutch In space II
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions80 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,000
Bid Bid
Buy Jerre Hakse - Tekening II? Bid from 750!
Jerre Hakse (1937) Dutch Drawing I
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions49 x 59 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Jerre Hakse - Tekening I? Bid from 750!
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions49 x 59 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Rozeboom - Gucha Marokko? Bid from 200!
Jan Rozeboom (1945-1982) Dutch Gucha
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions101 x 71 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid