Hofkunst
  3. Seller
  5. Hofkunst

Hofkunst

Member since 2015 / Wapenveld, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 9 sold items

Buy Arturo - Toren en Paard? Bid from 35!
Arturo (1954) Dutch Rook and Knight
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions45 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Anthony Krikhaar - Expressionistische Gouache Exmoor Somerset Landschap? Bid from 40!
Anthony Krikhaar (1939) Dutch Expressionist Gouache Exmoor Somerset Landscape
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions42 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Hein van der Meij - Ardennen 2? Bid from 75!
Hein van der Meij (1940) Dutch Ardennes 2
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions30 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Hein van der Meij - Nepal 1? Bid from 75!
Hein van der Meij (1940) Dutch Nepal 1
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions40 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Hein van der Meij - Aimee Porche 2? Bid from 70!
Hein van der Meij (1940) Dutch Aimee Porch 2
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions40 x 80 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Fré Drost - Scheveningen strand? Bid from 75!
Fré Drost (1907-1987) Dutch Scheveningen beach
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions41 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Fré Drost - Italiaans dorpsgezicht? Bid from 25!
Fré Drost (1907-1987) Dutch Italian village view
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions33 x 43 cm (h x w)
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid