JBK
  3. Seller
  5. JBK

JBK

Member since 2014 / Maarssen, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 57 sold items

Buy Julia Winter - gemende techniek, gesigneerd - 2005? Bid from 149!
Julia Winter (1965) Russian mixed media, signed - 2005
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions75 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Armando - ‘Der Baum’ - litho - 1988? Bid from 175!
Armando (1929-2018) Dutch German ‘The Tree’ - litho - 1988
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€175
Bid Bid
Buy Jan te Wierik - gemende techniek op paneel, gesigneerd en 1994? Bid from 1495!
Jan te Wierik (1954-2002) Dutch mixed media on panel, signed and 1994
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions106 x 76 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPanel
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,495
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Rijlaarsdam - gemende techniek, gesigneerd r.o.? Bid from 495!
Jan Rijlaarsdam (1911-2007) Dutch mixed media, signed bottom right
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions70 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€495
Bid Bid
Buy Simon Maris - olie op doek, handgesigneerd r.o.? Bid from 425!
Simon Maris (1873-1935) Dutch oil on canvas, hand signed bottom right
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions70 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€425
Bid Bid
Buy Marius Bauer - ets- proefdruk- nr.71, gesigneerd r.o.? Bid from 99!
Marius Bauer (1867-1932) Dutch etching, signed bottom right - No. 64
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions21 x 26 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€99
Bid Bid
Buy Gerriet Postma - Gouache 27/75 met gesigneerde en genummerde monografie in casette? Bid from 259!
Gerriet Postma (1932-2009) Dutch Gouache with signed and numbered monograph in slipcase
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions43 x 43 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€259
Bid Bid