KVcollecties
  3. Seller
  5. KVcollecties

KVcollecties

Member since 2013 / Utrecht, The Netherlands

397 items in auction / 2477 sold items

Buy Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk, Tulpen - Ingelijst ( Zeer groot)? Bid from 400!
Jan Cremer (1940) Dutch Screenprint, Tulips - Framed (Very large)
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions127 x 161 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€400
Bid Bid
Buy Joost Roelofsz - Gemengde techniek, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Joost Roelofsz (1943) Dutch Mixed media, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions47 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Marjan de Glopper - Aquarel op papier, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Marjan de Glopper (1936) Dutch Watercolor on paper, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions69 x 56.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Metten Koornstra - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Metten Koornstra (1912-1978) Dutch Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions48 x 57 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Rik van Bentum - Zeefdruk, The killing fields I - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Rik van Bentum (1936-1994) Dutch Screen print, The killing fields I - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions61.5 x 86.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Salentijn - Zeefdruk, Hommage a - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Kees Salentijn (1947) Dutch Screenprint, Hommage a - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions81 x 60.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Coenraad Smit - Acryl op doek, Aankomst of vertrek - Ingelijst? Bid from 200!
Coenraad Smit (1937) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Arrival or departure - Framed
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions101.5 x 121 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Max Reneman - Gouache op papier, In dit boek staat De Glopper - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Max Reneman (1923-1978) Dutch Gouache on paper, This book contains De Glopper - Framed
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions67.5 x 53 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Liesbeth Peeters - Gemengde techniek op papier, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Liesbeth Peeters (1961) Dutch Mixed media on paper, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions53 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Michel van Overbeeke - Ets, Duet I - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Michel van Overbeeke (1942) Dutch Etching, Duet I - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions51 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€50
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Litho, Morning conversation (uit "Elles") - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) French Lithograph, Morning conversation (from "Elles") - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions64.5 x 75 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Litho, Breakfast Tray (uit "Elles") - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) French Lithograph, Breakfast Tray (from "Elles") - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Willem G.F. Jansen - Aquarel/inkttekening, Zeilschip in de winter - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Willem G.F. Jansen (1871-1949) Dutch Watercolor/ink drawing, Sailing ship in winter - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions41 x 31 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - Litho, Woman combing her hair (uit "Elles") - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901) French Lithograph, Woman combing her hair (from "Elles") - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions72 x 59 cm (h x w)
SignedUnsigned/Print signed
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Bram Reijnders - Polygrafie en epoxy, Elements forgotten beauty IV (met ophangsysteem)? Bid from 100!
Bram Reijnders (1974) Dutch Elements forgotten beauty IV
TechniquePolygraph
Dimensions100 x 34.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPlastic
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Anton Heyboer - Ets, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 180!
Anton Heyboer (1924-2005) Dutch Etching, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions43.5 x 58.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€180
Bid Bid
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions46 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€180
Bid Bid
Buy Jean Ruiter - Fotografie, Butterfly - Ingelijst? Bid from 60!
Jean Ruiter (1942-2005) Dutch Photography, Tullip
TechniqueDigital print
Dimensions73 x 93 cm (h x w)
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Holleman - Olieverf op papier, Figuurstudie - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Jan Holleman (1944) Dutch Oil on paper, Figure study - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions76.5 x 63.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCardboard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Piet Roovers - Zeefdruk, Compositie 4/5 - Ingelijst? Bid from 70!
Piet Roovers (1924-1997) Dutch Screen printing,
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions47 x 58 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Poso Shahidi - Olieverf op doek, Nachtelijke muzikanten - Ingelijst? Bid from 100!
Poso Shahidi (1950) Iranian Oil on canvas, Nocturnal musicians - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions102 x 82 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Helen Nieuwendijk - Acryl op doek, Naakt? Bid from 60!
Helen Nieuwendijk (1946) Dutch Mixed media, painting on canvas, Power
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions60 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Boardsnede, Il Fait Du Vent - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Board cut, Il Fait Du Vent - Framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions82 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Jeroen Gerlofsma - Zeefdruk, Aap - Ingelijst? Bid from 35!
Jeroen Gerlofsma (1974) Dutch Screenprint, Monkey - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions93 x 93 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Jaap Wigersma - Olieverf op doek, Kerk - Ingelijst? Bid from 350!
Jaap Wigersma (1877-1957) Dutch Oil on canvas, Church - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80.5 x 64.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Mark Verdoes - Zeefdruk, Zonder titel VI- Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Mark Verdoes (1960) Dutch Silkscreen, Untitled VI - Framed
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 x 83 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Fon Klement - Boardsnede, Penchant - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Fon Klement (1930-2000) Dutch Board cut, Penchant - Framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions81.5 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Kees Slegt - Houtsnede, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Kees Slegt (1946) Dutch Woodcut, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions59 x 79 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Aldrik Salverda - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Aldrik Salverda (1952) Dutch Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions77 x 57.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Chantal Borremans - Gemengde techniek op doek, A tale of love and death? Bid from 60!
Chantal Borremans Belgian Mixed media on canvas, A tale of love and death
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions90.5 x 70.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Graciela Rodo Boulanger - Litho, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 50!
Graciela Rodo Boulanger (1935) Bolivian French Swiss Lithograph, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions85.5 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Janus Nuiten - Olieverf op doek, Portret? Bid from 80!
Janus Nuiten (1929-2014) Dutch Oil on canvas, Portrait
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions80 x 100 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Philip Vencken - Acryl op doek, Diner? Bid from 80!
Philip Vencken (1950) Dutch Acrylic on canvas, Dinner
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions100 x 70 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Joop Kemp - Aquarel, Zonder titel - Ingelijst? Bid from 40!
Joop Kemp (1931) Dutch Watercolor, Untitled - Framed
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions60.5 x 75.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Piet Schipperus - Olieverf op doek, Hooiwagen langs de rivier - Ingelijst? Bid from 150!
Piet Schipperus (1840-1929) Dutch Oil on canvas, Hay wagon along the river - Framed
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions37 x 45.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid