Seppe1234
  3. Seller
  5. Seppe1234

Seppe1234

Member since 2021 / Amsterdam, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Charles Dankmeijer - Rivier en wilgenlandschap met visser? Bid from 75!
Charles Dankmeijer (1861-1923) Dutch River and willow landscape with fisherman
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions45 x 66 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Martinus Leonardus Middelhoek - Stadsgezicht aan water? Bid from 50!
Martinus Leonardus Middelhoek (1898-1986) Dutch Cityscape on water
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions50 x 40 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Hans Peter Doebele - Meisje met touw? Bid from 50!
Hans Peter Doebele (1925) Dutch Girl with rope
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions52 x 42 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid