eymeren
  3. Seller
  5. eymeren

eymeren

Member since 2024 / Amstelveen, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Bob Rosier - uit de serie: ‘facetten uit de beeldtaal van Bob Rosier’,? Bid from 80!
Bob Rosier (1929) Dutch from the series: 'facets from the visual language of Bob Rosier',
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions52 x 52 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Joke Struik - zonder titel? Bid from 50!
Joke Struik (1946) Dutch without title
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions51.5 x 41.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Joke Struik - lente in auvergne? Bid from 50!
Joke Struik (1946) Dutch slow in auvergne
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid