mwj
  3. Seller
  5. mwj

mwj

Member since 2016 / Haarlem, The Netherlands

3 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Annabel König - June '89 uniek werk (gemengde techniek)? Bid from 25!
Annabel König (1963) Dutch June '89 unique work (mixed media)
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions31 x 41 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Simon Koene - Bloemen en planten Ets (150/150)? Bid from 25!
Simon Koene (1946) Dutch Flowers and plants Etching (150/150)
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions40 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid
Buy Herma Deenen - Het eeuwige van steen (20/100)? Bid from 25!
Herma Deenen (1948) Dutch The eternal of stone (20/100)
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions29 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid