Victor Adam - Picardy horses - precious hand-coloured lithograph in a precious frame
Gustavsberg - Swedish design - signed plate with hand-painted cyclamen
Marianne Haselhoff - Without title
Type of artwork | Painting |
Period | 1900 to 1944 |
Schilder : Louis Meys (1902 -1995)
Titel/Voorstelling : Rozen in aardewerk vaas
Medium / Techniek :olieverf op board
Maten : 40 x 30 cm ( board ) en 50 x 40 ( ingelijst )
Gesigneerd : rechtsonder
Conditie : goed / enigzins vuil
Shipment | |
Guarantee | |
Pick up | Yes, possible |
Start time | 23-8-2014 at 15:35 |
End time | 6-9-2014 at 15:35 |