BennekomKunst
  3. Seller
  5. BennekomKunst

BennekomKunst

Member since 2020 / Bennekom, The Netherlands

4 items in auction / 4 sold items

Buy Hans Vredegoor - Thalassa? Bid from 80!
Hans Vredegoor (1953) Dutch Thalassa
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions89.5 x 59.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€80
Bid Bid
Buy Coen Pausma - Frozen waterdroplets? Bid from 35!
Coen Pausma (1966) Dutch Frozen waterdroplets
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions32.5 x 45 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Anna Doedijns - Boerderij? Bid from 20!
Anna Doedijns (1942) Dutch Boerderij
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions24.2 x 26.3 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Frank Rosen - Het kind? Bid from 25!
Frank Rosen (1946) Dutch The child
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions23.5 x 27.8 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€25
Bid Bid