ISJ
  3. Seller
  5. ISJ

ISJ

Member since 2013 / heemstede, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 31 sold items

Buy Willie van Haard - Onduidelijk? Bid from 22!
Willie van Haard (1929-2013) Dutch Unclear
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions34.5 x 47 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€22
Bid Bid
Buy Gerard van Vliet - Schuur aan het water? Bid from 35!
Gerard van Vliet (1880-1972) Dutch Barn on the water
TechniquePencil
Dimensions25.5 x 32.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Bob Kemper - Communikatie? Bid from 35!
Bob Kemper (1936) Dutch Communication
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions61 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€35
Bid Bid
Buy Henk Ames - De gitariste? Bid from 43!
Henk Ames (1930) Dutch De guitarist
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions61 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€43
Bid Bid
Buy Jenny Das - Ophelia (Shakespeare)? Bid from 28!
Jenny Das (1927) Dutch Ophelia (Shakespeare)
TechniqueGouache
Dimensions45.4 x 29.4 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedOnly in Passe-partout
Starting bid
€28
Bid Bid
Buy Oskar Paul Matthes - Visser in bootje? Bid from 20!
Oskar Paul Matthes (1872-1956) German 3 etchings
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions27 x 21 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€20
Bid Bid
Buy Harry van Lunenburg - Clown? Bid from 30!
Harry van Lunenburg (1947) Dutch Clown
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions30 x 46 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid