Kuboy
  3. Seller
  5. Kuboy

Kuboy

Member since 2024 / Monster, The Netherlands

5 items in auction / 8 sold items

Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - In verwachting? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Pregnant
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions83 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Niet of onleesbaar gesigneerd - Dordrecht 9 april ‘60? Bid from 10!
Not or illegibly signed Dordrecht April 9, '60
TechniquePen (Ink)
Dimensions24 x 32 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€10
Bid Bid
Buy Willem Roelofs (jr.) - Boeket? Bid from 65!
Willem Roelofs (jr.) (1874-1940) Dutch Bouquet
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions57.5 x 44 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€65
Bid Bid
Buy Maximiliaan Louis Maas - Onbekend? Bid from 90!
Maximiliaan Louis Maas (1924-2005) Dutch Unknown
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions67.5 x 94.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportBoard
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€90
Bid Bid
Buy Rodolfo Meli - Onbekend? Bid from 40!
Rodolfo Meli (1948) Italian Unknown
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions41 x 35 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid