GreatGuitars
  3. Seller
  5. GreatGuitars

GreatGuitars

Member since 2014 / Oosterhout, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 39 sold items

Buy Jozsef Csillag - "Oogsttafereel"? Bid from 350!
Jozsef Csillag (1894-1977) Hungarian "Harvest Scene"
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions74 x 94 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportMarouflé
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Bruno Delvigne - "Opkomende Zon in Landschap"? Bid from 25!
Bruno Delvigne (1948) French "Setting Sun in Landscape"
TechniqueAcrylic
Dimensions35 x 60 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Current bid
€25
1 bid
Bid Bid
Buy Serge Vergez - "Italian woman from Venice"? Bid from 60!
Serge Vergez (1933) French "Italian woman from Venice"
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions89 x 68 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€60
Bid Bid
Buy Marcel Plancke van der - "Metalen Spiralen"? Bid from 150!
Marcel Plancke van der (1943) Belgian "Metal Spirals"
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions90 x 90 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€150
Bid Bid
Buy Georges Louis Charles Busson - "Vertrek vanuit de Stadspoort'? Bid from 1500!
Georges Louis Charles Busson (1859-1933) "Vertrek vanuit de Stadspoort'
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions59 x 74 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€1,500
Bid Bid
Buy Louis Icart - "Lets' go Swimming"? Bid from 50!
Louis Icart (1888-1950) French "Lets' go Swimming"
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions66 x 50 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Augusto Moriani - "De Vagebond" (Tete de Brigand)? Bid from 250!
Augusto Moriani (1854-1913) "De Vagebond" (Tete de Brigand)
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions68 x 52 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€250
Bid Bid