mkb404
  3. Seller
  5. mkb404

mkb404

Member since 2021 / Heemstede, The Netherlands

6 items in auction / 1 sold items

Buy Olav Cleofas van Overbeek - Stilleven met blauwe kom? Bid from 149!
Olav Cleofas van Overbeek (1946) Dutch Still life with blue bowl
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 x 49.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Lebuïn D'Haese - 'Maskers af'? Bid from 750!
Lebuïn D'Haese (1956) Belgian 'Masked off'
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions142 x 18 x 33 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€750
Bid Bid
Buy Sien van Meurs - Boog en steen? Bid from 350!
Sien van Meurs (1953-2018) Dutch Arch and stone
TechniqueMixed media
Dimensions10 x 9 x 90 cm (h x w x d)
Starting bid
€350
Bid Bid
Buy Olav Cleofas van Overbeek - Litho, Kom - Ingelijst? Bid from 149!
Olav Cleofas van Overbeek (1946) Dutch Lithograph, Bowl - Framed
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€149
Bid Bid
Buy Jan Montyn - Avatar de vishnu? Bid from 100!
Jan Montyn (1924-2015) Dutch Avatar de vishnu
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions71 x 62 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid
Buy Theo Daamen - De Marketentster? Bid from 100!
Theo Daamen (1939-2021) Dutch The Market Tent Star
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions47 x 38 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€100
Bid Bid