• Popular
  • Closing today
  • First time in auction
  • 1 euro starting bid
  • Starting today
  • Last chance
  • Aftersale only
Dutch
German
Français
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. items
  4. >
  5. Exclusive Prints
Ger van Elk - Pale London Blue, zeefdruk op fotolitho (ingelijst, groot!) kopen? Bied vanaf 695!

Exclusive Prints

Would you like to buy exclusive prints? Check out the items in auction here!

Buy Ger van Elk - Pale London Blue, zeefdruk op fotolitho (ingelijst, groot!)? Bid from 695!
Ger van Elk - Pale London Blue, zeefdruk op fotolitho (ingelijst, groot!)

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time06-06-2022 at 19:27

Year1991
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions118 cm x 93 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Beertje? Bid from 595!
Herman Brood - Beertje

Prints post-1900

Added byOs

End Time11-06-2022 at 19:18

Year2000
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions133 cm x 103 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Rugby? Bid from 595!
Herman Brood - Rugby

Prints post-1900

Added byOs

End Time11-06-2022 at 19:26

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions108 cm x 133 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Metro? Bid from 595!
Herman Brood - Metro

Prints post-1900

Added byOs

End Time11-06-2022 at 19:33

Year1989
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions92 cm x 122 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - The odd couple? Bid from 595!
Herman Brood - The odd couple

Prints post-1900

Added byOs

End Time11-06-2022 at 19:41

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions134 cm x 101 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Texas Tucson, zéér groot? Bid from 695!
Herman Brood - Texas Tucson, zéér groot

Prints post-1900

Added byMBZ

End Time11-06-2022 at 15:22

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions106 cm x 133 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - IK, zéér groot? Bid from 695!
Herman Brood - IK, zéér groot

Prints post-1900

Added byMBZ

End Time11-06-2022 at 20:18

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions95 cm x 105 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Christo - LOT van 4 HANDGESIGNEERDE Christo's? Bid from 1050!
Christo - LOT van 4 HANDGESIGNEERDE Christo's

Prints post-1900

Added byjossedema

End Time03-06-2022 at 20:45

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueMixed printing techniques
Dimensions40 cm x 80 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk op LINNEN---- CITY LIGHTS Handgesigneerd.? Bid from 375!
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk op LINNEN---- CITY LIGHTS Handgesigneerd.

Prints post-1900

Added bykleurrijkekunstfriesland

End Time05-06-2022 at 21:27

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportTextile
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk FAMILY AFFAIR Handgesigneerd? Bid from 325!
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk FAMILY AFFAIR Handgesigneerd

Prints post-1900

Added bymodernekunstonline

End Time03-06-2022 at 20:27

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk LOVIN YOU MAKES MY LIFE SWEETER THAN EVER--Handgesign.? Bid from 475!
Herman Brood - Zeefdruk LOVIN YOU MAKES MY LIFE SWEETER THAN EVER--Handgesign.

Prints post-1900

Added byHans1951

End Time03-06-2022 at 20:25

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions65 cm x 75 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Marcel Schellekens - Vrouw met lelies? Bid from 400!
Marcel Schellekens - Vrouw met lelies

Prints post-1900

Added byMickyLammertink

End Time12-06-2022 at 21:00

Year1998
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions101 cm x 71 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Johnny Meijer? Bid from 315!
Herman Brood - Johnny Meijer

Prints post-1900

Added byheysterart

End Time05-06-2022 at 21:42

Period2000 to present
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions85 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Cellospeler? Bid from 315!
Herman Brood - Cellospeler

Prints post-1900

Added byheysterart

End Time05-06-2022 at 21:43

Period2000 to present
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions85 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Egill Jacobsen - Cobra figuur? Bid from 325!
Egill Jacobsen - Cobra figuur

Prints post-1900

Added byKopkoffie

End Time05-06-2022 at 20:53

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions65 cm x 53 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - 1959 LAGE STARTPRIJS? Bid from 400!
Corneille - 1959 LAGE STARTPRIJS

Prints post-1900

Added byKunsthandelOlafWijman

End Time01-06-2022 at 19:18

Year1959
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions66 cm x 59 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - 1960 Vol d'oiseaux a cinq heure de l'apres midi LAGE STARTPRIJS? Bid from 400!
Corneille - 1960 Vol d'oiseaux a cinq heure de l'apres midi LAGE STARTPRIJS

Prints post-1900

Added byKunsthandelOlafWijman

End Time01-06-2022 at 19:15

Year1960
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions67 cm x 59 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jan Schoonhoven - Formatie, complete uitgave met 12 handgesigneerde zeefdrukken? Bid from 2500!
Jan Schoonhoven - Formatie, complete uitgave met 12 handgesigneerde zeefdrukken

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time06-06-2022 at 19:04

Year1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions54 cm x 39 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Montyn - Des sceaux des planetes, complete uitgave met 7 etsen? Bid from 750!
Jan Montyn - Des sceaux des planetes, complete uitgave met 7 etsen

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time06-06-2022 at 19:11

Year1970
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions68 cm x 53 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Montyn - Incarnationen des Vishnu, complete uitgave met 10 etsen? Bid from 1000!
Jan Montyn - Incarnationen des Vishnu, complete uitgave met 10 etsen

Prints post-1900

Added byRosser

End Time06-06-2022 at 19:26

Year1966
TechniqueEtching/Aquatint
Dimensions67 cm x 53 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Not registered yet?
By creating a free account you can bid on {{numberOfItems}} items or sell an item in auction yourself.