1. Home
  2. >
  3. items
  4. >
  5. Exclusive Prints

Exclusive Prints

Would you like to buy exclusive prints? Check out the items in auction here!

filters
There are currently 281 artworks in auction
*list
grid
big-grid
Buy Karel Appel - Cobra figuur met molen? Bid from 325!
Karel Appel - Cobra figuur met molenPrints (signed)

Added byMiloenmilos

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:46

Year1986
TechniqueComputer print
Dimensions30 cm x 40 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - vrouw met vogel? Bid from 450!
Corneille - vrouw met vogelPrints (signed)

Added byEvenflow2022

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:48

Year2002
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions90 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Karel Appel - Cobra figuur? Bid from 725!
Karel Appel - Cobra figuurPrints (signed)

Added byEvenflow2022

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:51

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions70 cm x 80 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Vrouw met Vogel uit 1977? Bid from 425!
Corneille - Vrouw met Vogel uit 1977Prints (signed)

Added byEvenflow2022

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:55

Year1977
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions80 cm x 60 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jef van Tuerenhout - Le bouquet & femme au chapeau oiseau? Bid from 950!
Jef van Tuerenhout - Le bouquet & femme au chapeau oiseauPrints (signed)

Added byart_vde

End Time 18-12-2022 at 19:56

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions103 cm x 81 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedFramed
Buy Karel Appel - Kleurets zonder titel? Bid from 550!
Karel Appel - Kleurets zonder titelPrints (signed)

Added byruud-dj

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:51

Year1995
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions66 cm x 51 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - Geen titel? Bid from 425!
Corneille - Geen titelPrints (signed)

Added bymartenkoldijk

End Time 18-12-2022 at 22:52

Year1988
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions51 cm x 41 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Carl-Henning Pedersen - Den Himmelse Drage? Bid from 325!
Carl-Henning Pedersen - Den Himmelse DragePrints (signed)

Added bybedi

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:42

Year1970
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions84 cm x 69 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Karel Appel - Compositie? Bid from 1295!
Karel Appel - CompositiePrints (signed)

Added bycolourfulartlimburg

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:36

Year1970
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions67 cm x 89 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk SCHAKERS INGELIJST.? Bid from 399!
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk SCHAKERS INGELIJST.Prints (signed)

Added bykleurrijkekunstfriesland

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:13

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions78 cm x 91 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - " '47 - '87 " - Epreuve D'artiste (E/A)? Bid from 345!
Corneille - " '47 - '87 " - Epreuve D'artiste (E/A)Prints (signed)

Added byAxel

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:20

Year1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions70 cm x 78 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - " Nu a la Rose "? Bid from 325!
Corneille - " Nu a la Rose "Prints (signed)

Added byAxel

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:18

Year1981
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions79 cm x 91 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - " '64 - '95 " - Grote zeefdruk naar een schilderij uit 1965.? Bid from 375!
Corneille - " '64 - '95 " - Grote zeefdruk naar een schilderij uit 1965.Prints (signed)

Added byAxel

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:15

Year1995
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions88 cm x 104 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - " Fête des Palmiers "? Bid from 345!
Corneille - " Fête des Palmiers "Prints (signed)

Added byAxel

End Time 12-12-2022 at 22:13

Year1992
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions83 cm x 92 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk NEE NIET NU Handgesigneerd? Bid from 325!
Herman Brood - Kleurenzeefdruk NEE NIET NU HandgesigneerdPrints (signed)

Added byKlippoCommerce

End Time 09-12-2022 at 22:28

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions60 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Cremer - Grote litho ' L'Histoire des Coeurs 02'? Bid from 325!
Jan Cremer - Grote litho ' L'Histoire des Coeurs 02'Prints (signed)

Added bycolourfulartlimburg

End Time 13-12-2022 at 21:18

Year1998
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions97 cm x 76 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Jan Cremer - Grote zeefdruk 'Harten/Tulpen , mooi gelijst? Bid from 375!
Jan Cremer - Grote zeefdruk 'Harten/Tulpen , mooi gelijstPrints (signed)

Added bycolourfulartlimburg

End Time 13-12-2022 at 21:15

Year1998
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions103 cm x 83 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Erik Andriesse - PORTRET IGOR? Bid from 425!
Erik Andriesse - PORTRET IGORPrints (signed)

Added bykunstpeer

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:40

Year1989
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions92 cm x 77 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Karel Appel - zeefdruk: zonder titel (laatste exemplaar)? Bid from 350!
Karel Appel - zeefdruk: zonder titel (laatste exemplaar)Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time 12-12-2022 at 21:55

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions73 cm x 58 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jeanne Bieruma Oosting - "De Stoel", linosnede? Bid from 395!
Jeanne Bieruma Oosting - "De Stoel", linosnedePrints (signed)

Added byHJB05

End Time 16-12-2022 at 20:48

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions63 cm x 46.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - ingelijste litho: zonder titel - 1963 (oplage 40 stuks)? Bid from 499!
Corneille - ingelijste litho: zonder titel - 1963 (oplage 40 stuks)Prints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 12-12-2022 at 21:46

Year1963
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions68 cm x 58 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Anton Heyboer - Maria - ingekleurde ets? Bid from 350!
Anton Heyboer - Maria - ingekleurde etsPrints (signed)

Added byMiloenmilos

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:44

Year1985
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions50 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Anton Heyboer - Kip of haan? Bid from 425!
Anton Heyboer - Kip of haanPrints (signed)

Added byMiloenmilos

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:44

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Anton Heyboer - Blauwe Kip? Bid from 475!
Anton Heyboer - Blauwe KipPrints (signed)

Added byMiloenmilos

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:45

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions65 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Anton Heyboer - Schelpenvisser - Scheveningen of Noordwijk? Bid from 575!
Anton Heyboer - Schelpenvisser - Scheveningen of NoordwijkPrints (signed)

Added byMiloenmilos

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:46

Year1948
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions30 cm x 50 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Pierre Alechinsky - Objets volants (ingelijst)? Bid from 895!
Pierre Alechinsky - Objets volants (ingelijst)Prints (signed)

Added bycolourfulartlimburg

End Time 12-12-2022 at 21:10

Year1990
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions83 cm x 65 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Grote zeefdruk - 2004? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels - Grote zeefdruk - 2004Prints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:48

Year2004
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Grote zeefdruk - 2002? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels - Grote zeefdruk - 2002Prints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:49

Year2002
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions50 cm x 66 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Grote houtsnede: "Love" - 2010? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels - Grote houtsnede: "Love" - 2010Prints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:50

Year2010
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions55 cm x 70 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Klaas Gubbels - Grote houtsnede: Pijpen - 2004? Bid from 499!
Klaas Gubbels - Grote houtsnede: Pijpen - 2004Prints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:51

Year2004
TechniqueWood/Linocut
Dimensions49 cm x 71 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - Litho: Staande halfnaakte vrouw met een schedel - 1979? Bid from 399!
Corneille - Litho: Staande halfnaakte vrouw met een schedel - 1979Prints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 12-12-2022 at 20:57

Year1979
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions66 cm x 56 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Horen, zien en zwijgen? Bid from 695!
Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Horen, zien en zwijgenPrints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:53

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions88 cm x 133 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Guitarman? Bid from 499!
Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: GuitarmanPrints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:53

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions68.5 cm x 78 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: Lucebertje? Bid from 599!
Herman Brood - Zeefdruk: LucebertjePrints (signed)

Added byKunstverkoperWestland

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:54

Period1945 to 1999
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions71 cm x 126 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk, Wasdag - Ingelijst? Bid from 450!
Jan Cremer - Zeefdruk, Wasdag - IngelijstPrints (signed)

Added byVeilingmeester

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:58

Year1975
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions84 cm x 63 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Carel Willink - Litho, De eeuwige schreeuw - Ingelijst? Bid from 600!
Carel Willink - Litho, De eeuwige schreeuw - IngelijstPrints (signed)

Added byVeilingmeester

End Time 11-12-2022 at 20:38

Year1982
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions61 cm x 71 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Chat jaune dans la lune grote litho, (mooi gelijst)? Bid from 325!
Corneille - Chat jaune dans la lune grote litho, (mooi gelijst)Prints (signed)

Added bycolourfulartlimburg

End Time 12-12-2022 at 20:25

Year1996
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions78 cm x 88 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Willem Minderman - Beeld van een stad. Zestien etsen van Den Haag. (+ nog een 17e ets).? Bid from 650!
Willem Minderman - Beeld van een stad. Zestien etsen van Den Haag. (+ nog een 17e ets).Prints (signed)

Added byKampR

End Time 15-12-2022 at 21:04

Year1970
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions25.0 cm x 32.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportHandmade Paper
FramedNot framed
Buy Constant - Portfolio met 25 werken: Les Visiteurs du Vermissage - 1987? Bid from 399!
Constant - Portfolio met 25 werken: Les Visiteurs du Vermissage - 1987Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time 12-12-2022 at 20:16

Year1987
TechniqueSilkscreen
Dimensions33.5 cm x 18 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedNot framed
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste litho: zonder titel - 1958? Bid from 599!
Corneille - Ingelijste litho: zonder titel - 1958Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time 12-12-2022 at 20:14

Year1958
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions58 cm x 42.5 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Buy Corneille - Ingelijste litho: Vol d'oiseaux à la tombee du jour- 1960 (nette lijst!)? Bid from 499!
Corneille - Ingelijste litho: Vol d'oiseaux à la tombee du jour- 1960 (nette lijst!)Prints (signed)

Added byKiewitKunst

End Time 12-12-2022 at 20:09

Year1960
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions74 cm x 57 cm (h x b)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Not registered yet?
By creating a free account you can bid on {{numberOfItems}} items or sell an item in auction yourself.