HJB05
  3. Seller
  5. HJB05

HJB05

Member since 2014 / Zutphen, The Netherlands

7 items in auction / 14 sold items

Buy Ronald Tolman - Metamorfose Twee-luik 1982 nr. 2/9? Bid from 70!
Ronald Tolman (1948) Dutch Metamorphosis Two-part
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions53 x 78 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€70
Bid Bid
Buy Antoon Derkzen van Angeren - Schepen aangemeerd op een kanaal? Bid from 40!
Antoon Derkzen van Angeren (1878-1961) Dutch Canadian Ships moored on a canal
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions29 x 36.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Antoon Derkzen van Angeren - Groot zeilschip? Bid from 40!
Antoon Derkzen van Angeren (1878-1961) Dutch Canadian Large sailing ship
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions39 x 25 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€40
Bid Bid
Buy Ronald Tolman - Ets TV-serie, 2? Bid from 50!
Ronald Tolman (1948) Dutch You are a TV series, 2
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions19 x 27.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Antoon Derkzen van Angeren - Stadsaangezicht met aangemeerde zeilboten + 1 extra ongesigneerd? Bid from 50!
Antoon Derkzen van Angeren (1878-1961) Dutch Canadian Cityscape with moored sailboats
TechniqueEtching
Dimensions29 x 27 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid
Buy Han van Hagen - het Hargergat bij Groet? Bid from 30!
Han van Hagen (1944) Dutch The Wild Kingdom St. Maartenszee
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions21 x 29.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid
Buy Han van Hagen - Het Wildrijk St. Maartenszee? Bid from 30!
TechniqueLithograph
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€30
Bid Bid