Hans195167
  3. Seller
  5. Hans195167

Hans195167

Member since 2019 / Vianen, The Netherlands

2 items in auction / 7 sold items

Buy Jo van Dijk - Kunstzaal De Mangelgang? Bid from 75!
Jo van Dijk (1931-2000) Dutch Art Hall De Mangelgang
TechniqueAquarelle
Dimensions61 x 51 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€75
Bid Bid
Buy Jeroen Hermkens - Monaco? Bid from 50!
Jeroen Hermkens (1960) Dutch Monaco
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions32.2 x 45.5 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
Starting bid
€50
Bid Bid