MarcelJumbo
  3. Seller
  5. MarcelJumbo

MarcelJumbo

Member since 2023 / Rotterdam , The Netherlands

5 items in auction / 0 sold items

Buy Hans Leyerzapf - Stoelkop? Bid from 700!
Hans Leyerzapf (1950) Dutch Chair head
TechniqueOil paint
Dimensions34 x 34 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportCanvas
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€700
Bid Bid
Buy Jim Davis - Norman Rockwell, Garfield, HANDGESIGNEERD, Schilderij in lijst? Bid from 200!
Jim Davis (1945) Norman Rockwell, Garfield, HAND SIGNED, Painting in frame
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions64 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions64 x 56 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€200
Bid Bid
Buy Jim Davis - Norman Rockwell, Garfield, HANDGESIGNEERD, Schilderij in lijst? Bid from 195!
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions62 x 55 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€195
Bid Bid
Buy Jim Davis - Norman Rockwell, Garfield, Men at Sea, HANDGESIGNEERD? Bid from 220!
Jim Davis (1945) Norman Rockwell, Garfield, Men at Sea,
TechniqueLithograph
Dimensions74 x 61 cm (h x w)
SignedHand signed
SupportPaper
FramedFramed
Starting bid
€220
Bid Bid