Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss

Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!
Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!Dillon Boy - Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss kopen? Bied vanaf 600!
  • Dillon Boy (1979)
Type kunstwerkGrafiek (handgesigneerd)
Jaartal2021
TechniekGemengde Druktechniek
DragerTextiel
StijlStreet Art
IngelijstNiet Ingelijst
Afmetingen43 x 58 cm (h x b)
GesigneerdHandgesigneerd
Oplage1/1
Artist: James Dillon Wright aka Dillon Boy (USA, b.1979)
Artwork: Mixed Media. Created with Spray Paint, Acrylic, and Oil Pens on Giclee Canvas. Embellished.
Title: Superman and Wonder Woman / Toxic Kiss
Year: 2021
Style: Pop Art/Urban art
Size: 17" x 23" / 43,18 cm x 58,42 cm
Signed and Serial Numbered by Artist
Markings: signed and Serial Numbered on Back. Comes with CERTIFICATE of AUTHENTICITY.
Never hung. Protected from solar light.

Includes Certificate of Authenticity
Purchased straight from the artist and never hung.

Starttijd8-3-2022 om 9:37
Eindtijd15-3-2022 om 22:13
Openingsbod € 600
AfhalenNee is niet mogelijk
ObjectlocatieWeert,  Nederland