Helmut Newton - "Amour de bureau, Paris" 1976
Johannes Itten - 3 livres, dont les premiers travaux
Type d'œuvre d'art | Estampes (Signé à la main) |
JEFF KOONS
"untitled (Antiquity Drawing)
Original Lithograph handsigned and numbered. / Originalgrafik handsigniert und numeriert.
Edition of 100.
2012
Size / Grösse:
45.7 x 34.8 cmPlease email or call if you have any questions / Bitte emailen oder anrufen bei Fragen zum Artikel.
We ship worldwide with FedEx. Weltweiter Versand mit FedEx.
Other original POP ART Prints by Warhol, Haring, Katz, Wesselmann, Lichtenstein, Ramos and Opie available. Check out our website!
GALERIE FLUEGEL-RONCAK
Obere Woerthstrasse 12
90403 Nuernberg/Germany
Telephone: +49 (0) 911 / 78 72 330
Please visit our website or email for any questions.
Expédition | |||||||
Envoi | Colis postal | ||||||
Prix | Jusqu'à 2 kg.
Retrait sur place | Non, ce n'est pas possible |
Le lot se trouve à | Nürnberg, Allemagne |
Heure de début | 18-10-2013 à 15:48 |
Heure de fin | 21-10-2013 à 9:06 |